Слике страница
PDF
ePub

BRITISH AND FOREIGN

S T A T E P A P E R S.

1862-1863.

VOL. LIII.

COMPILED BY THE LIBRARIAN AND KEEPER OF THE PAPERS,

FOREIGN OFFICE.

London:

WILLIAM RIDGWAY, 169, PICCADILLY.

LIST OF VOLUMES.

I.

[ocr errors]
[ocr errors]
[ocr errors]

1812–1814...... Vol.

(In 2 Parts.) 1814–1815...... 1815-1816.... 1816-1817. 1817-1818. 1818-1819..... 1819-1820.. 1820-1821. 1821-1822 1822-1823. 1823-1824.. 1824--1825. 1825-1826. 1826-1827. 1827-1828, 1828-1829.. 1829-1830.. 1830-1831.. 1831-1832........ 1832-1833... CHRONOLOGICAL LIST.

Vols. I to XX. 1883–1834.. 1834-1835.. 1835-1886.. 1836-1837.. 1837-1838..

II.
III.
IV.
V.
VI.
VII.
VIII.
IX.
X.
XI.
XII.
XIII.
XIV.
XV.
XVI.
XVII.
XVIII.
XIX.
XX.

1838–1839........ Vol. XXVII. 1839-1840..

XXVIII. 1840-1841..

XXIX. 1841-1842..

XXX. 1842-1843..

XXXI. 1843-1844..

XXXII. 1844-1845.

XXXIII. 1845-1846..

XXXIV. 1846—1847....

XXXV. 1847-1848..

XXXVI. 1848-1849..

XXXVII. 1849—1850..

XXXVIII. 1849–1850....

XXXIX. 1850-1851..

XL. 1851-1852..

XLI. 1852-1853....

XLII. INDEXES, Chronological and Alphabetical. XLIII.

Vols. I to XLII. 1853-1854..

XLIV. 1854–1855..

XLV. 1855-1856.

XLVI. 1856–1857....

XLVII. 1857-1858..

XLVIII. 1858–1859........

XLIX. 1859-1860..

L. 1850-1861..

LI. 1861–1862..

LII.

[ocr errors]

} xxi.

....

XXII.
XXIII.
XXIV.
XXV.
XXVI.

[ocr errors]

....

« ПретходнаНастави »